1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : OTHERS
  3. INDUSTRY : OTHERS
  4. VYLOR INC
Vylor Inc
XNYS: VYLR
75.892.74(3.75%)
3.6M
XNYS Volume

XNYS 12 Oct, 2026 5:30 PM (EDT)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Vylor Inc RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Vylor Inc technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:12 Oct, 2026 5:30 PM (EDT)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Vylor Inc Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

0.0

Vylor Inc is currently at 0 Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

Vylor Inc Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    2.74 (3.75%)
    75.89 (LTP)
    73.5675.94
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    8.63 (12.83%)
    75.89 (LTP)
    66.675.94
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    NA
    75.89 (LTP)
    6575.94
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    NA
    75.89 (LTP)
    6575.94
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    NA
    75.89 (LTP)
    6575.94
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    NA
    75.89 (LTP)
    6575.94
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    NA
    75.89 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    NA
    75.89 (LTP)
    6575.94
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    NA
    75.89 (LTP)
    6575.94
    LowHigh

Vylor Inc Day VOLUME ANALYSIS

Delivery Volume %
DayWeek1 Month
-%-%-%
Vylor Inc Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Vylor Inc Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Neutral0
0 bullish, 0 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish0
5 Day SMA
73.5

Vylor Inc Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Vylor Inc is trading below 0 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Neutral0
0 bullish, 0 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish0

Vylor Inc PIVOT LEVEL

current price
75.89
Open
74
High
75.94
Low
73.56
Close
75.89
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 379.0877.5776.5477.51
Resistance 277.5176.7676.3376.6
Resistance 176.775.1976.1176.04
Pivot Point75.1374.3875.1375.13
Support 174.3272.8175.6774.22
Support 272.757275.4573.66
Support 371.9470.4375.2472.75

Vylor Inc Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against Dow Jones CFD